Biography

Alyssa Branch Quick Facts

Alias: Alissa Branch, Mindy Belle
Date of Birth: 2/17/1992
Home Town: Detroit, USA
Measurements: 34A-25-37
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Alyssa Branch Biography.

Alyssa Branch made her adult industry debut in 1992 when she was 19 years old. Since her beginning in the adult industry, Alyssa has worked in a number of adult feature films in various niches including: bisexual, hardcore and lesbian.

Alyssa Branch stands at just 5’4 and weighs in at 121lbs. This sexy blond babe currently has her tongue pierced and she also has a tattoo between her shoulder blades and on her left leg.

During her adult career, Alyssa Branch has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations and Evil Angel. Alyssa has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Natasha Nice, Ash Hollywood, Evilyn Fierce and Lily Carter.

Comments 4

ahmed

im 21 too and my bd is 02/08/92 and you is 02/17/92 so i just happy with that anyway you are the most beautiful girl i ever see and i want some of your body

Reply

Nathan Kris

hai I am great fan of yours I wish to make a movie with u how can get the charge sheet and everything I like you very much I am in Canada and u r my most favourite please reply soon.....

Reply

Pascal from Switzerland

Alyssa Branch made her adult industry debut in 1992 Date of Birth: 2/17/1992 Second birth with debut in adult industry?

Reply

Jerry Jacob

Hello Alyssa, My name is Jerry. Just wanted to drop you a line to say what you have heard many times before; you an very sexy. Saw you for the first time on thisgirlsucks.com and became entranced by you. Would love it if it was my cock you were sucking on. Saved your trailer from that site into my personal files. Anyway take care Sweetie

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *